share

Mock Draft Contest Results

Scoring formula

Username2015 Ranking2015 Score2014 Ranking2014 Scoresort icon2013 Ranking2013 Score2012 Ranking2012 Score2011 Ranking2011 Score
mikeyvthedon00110669979719428798
CoachWyers0021065478262182223100
reynoldt003104358853018700
cearaez007103000000
Wreckless005103658808917755390
shovvtlme004103000020107
r377008103387841269245793
Knickerbock0061035492810197581
ohmarcel0012102494836538100
MyrOsLove0010102227872088900
matrix0610860011102413842878826599
drk3351001310211964928488083
filippo14009102582813105104879
moochiee00141016891689437595
chibulls880018101241861719060189
aspence40017101676802528864104
bkrzdzn0016101000000
DC Fraz0015101000000
JBaker2870030100333850000
TaylorCondrin00291001708847084128101
Hatu Setu0028100001179228098
the U 3270020100306853468677103
ProudGrandpa0027100237864428559889
dmo210023100249518990125775
Hood Kid002610017388729463788
Champ60022100000000
JoeWolf1002110073779667817111
Yearian100024100147899697728198
Natron000031100717793248700
Rafter00191006288140085106579
mmw21210025100000000
adjose500339966880479584083
King Calucha0034991538932587143871
Skinnland5003599931750000
sammybuckeye13003299240868993205101
Shwiggydog0038988347739785135573
Mr. Basketball004298723793288757090
NashyMing003798392844608446293
ostate112132004398000000
max23003998000000
chrispaulwall003698000000
chitownfan2689004498229871010000
joecheck88004098511825658366287
freeman004597142893278754091
Dyerel96004697799780000
bbalking37005497002628869686
yoyomayoma005197000000
casares0050977277936486185560
Cameron004997000000
OaktownWarriors005797399372980139572